LIST OF KV ARC CHARBATIA CANDIDATES PROVISIONALLY SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI SCIENCE AND XI HUM.

 

Sl.No.

Name of candidate

Father’s Name

CGPA

Scored

Science stream

Remarks

1

SUMAN SAMAL

M.K SHAW

10

PCBM

 

2

MUSKAN BEURA

P.K BEURA

10

PCBM

 

3

DIBYASHA PRADHAN

D.K PRADHAN

10

PCBM

 

4

SHAKTI PRASAD PANDA

P.K PANDA

10

PCM(CS)

 

5

SUBHANGI BEHERA

L.K BEHERA

10

PCBM

 

6

BIBHU KALYAN SAHOO

R.K SAHOO

10

PCBM

 

7

SWARNASHREE MAITY

S. MAITY

10

PCBM

 

8

SAMARPITA SAHU

S.K SAHU

10

PCBM

 

9

SIDHARTH PRUSTY

M. K PRUSTY

10

PCBM

 

10

ASHMITOSH ROUT

S.R ROUT

10

PCBM

 

11

SHREYABH KUMAR SEN

S.K SEN

10

PCM(CS)

 

12

MIKITA SWAIN

M.K SWAIN

10

PCMB

 

13

PALLISHREE SAHOO

P. SAHOO

10

PCBM

 

14

RITIK RANJAN BEHERA

N. BEHERA

9.8

PCM(CS)

 

15

BARNALI SWAIN

A. SWAIN

9.6

PCBM

 

16

BIRAJ KUANAR

D. KUANAR

9.6

PCBM

 

17

SOUMYA SUBHADARSINI

J.K DAS

9.6

PCBM

 

18

USHA KIRAN

S.K MOHAPATRA

9.6

PCBM

 

19

DEBASIS PAL

S.C PAL

9.4

PCM(CS)

 

20

ANITA RAO

L.RAO

9.2

PCMB

 

21

NILADRI NARAYAN MISHRA

S.B MISHRA

9.2

PCBM

 

22

ASISH KUMAR SAHOO

A. K SAHOO

9.0

PCM(CS)

 

23

SUBRAT MOHANTY

R. MOHANTY

9.0

PCBM

 

24

TRILOCHAN BEHERA

G.BEHERA

9.0

PCBM

 

25

RAHUL KUMAR SASMAL

A.K SASMAL

8.8

PCM(CS)

 

26

BAGMI KASTURIKA MISHRA

S.K MISHRA

8.8

PCBM

 

27

D. AARTI RAO

D. MARESH RAO

8.8

PCBM

 

28

ANKITA MOHANTY

G.B MOHANTY

8.6

PCBM

 

29

JYOTISH NAYAK

M.K NAYAK

8.6

PCM(CS)

 

30

PRIYANKA PARIJA

P.K PARIJA

8.4

PCBM

 

31

ANKITA PRIYADARSHINI

P. BARIK

8.4

PCB(HN)

 

32

ASHAVARI DORA

P.K DORA

8.2

PCB(HN)

 

33

GAYATRI SRIYA SALONI

S. SWAIN

8.2

PCB(HN)

 

34

PRIYANKA DAS

G. DAS

8.2

PCB(HN)

 

35

SUBHRA CHANDAN NAYAK

S. K NAYAK

8.0

PCBM

 

36

MANASWINEE RATH

T.RATH

10

PCBM

KV Kendrapara

37

CHOWDHURY S SATYAPRAJNA

C G S MOHANTY

10

PCM(CS)

KV Kendrapara

38

BADRI NARAYAN PATI

D PATI

7.8

PCB(HN)

KV Kendrapara

39

SUTAPA NAYAK

S K NAYAK

10

PCBM

KV Kendrapara

40

DIBYAJYOTI JENA

D JENA

10

PCMB

KV Kendrapara

 

CLASS XI HUM(KV ARC CHARBATIA)

       
           

1

ANKITA RATH

P.K RATH

10

Humanities

 

2

IPSITA SAMANTRAY

S.K SAMANTARAY

8.6

Humanities

 

3

BANITA RAO

L. RAO

7.6

Humanities

 

4

KRISHNA CHANDRA PRADHAN

P. PRADHAN

7.0

Humanities

 

5

DEEPSIKHA NAYAK

D.K NAYAK

6.8

Humanities

 

6

SUBHANGI SENGUPTA

M.SENGUPTA

6.2

Humanities

 

7

JITENDRA SAHOO

S.SAHOO

6.6

Humanities

 

8

ANUSKAA BHUYAN

A.BHUYAN

6.8

Humanities

 

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES PROVISIONALLY SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI SCIENCE AND XI HUM (NON KV STUDENTS)

 

Sl. No.

Name of Candidate

Fathers Name

Cat.

Scored CGPA

Science

Stream

1.

ABHISHEK BEURA

N BEURA

I

8.8

PCM(CS)

2.

DEEPAK KUMAR MOHANTY

S K MOHANTY

II

10

PCM(CS)

3.

MOUSUMI PATTANAYAK

M K PATTANAYK

II

10

PCMB

4.

MANISHA OJHA

M K OJHA

II

9.8

PCMB

5.

AMAN BHUYAN

U C BHUYAN

II

9.6

PCM(CS)

6.

RASHMI RANJAN DAS

R N DAS

II

9.2

PCM(CS)

7.

PRIYABRATA SAHOO

B R SAHOO

II

9.0

PCMB

8.

MONILISHA ROUTRAY

S K ROUTRAY

II

9.0

PCMB

9.

SARTHAK DAS

S DAS

II

8.8

PCMB

10.

PRATYASHA P BEHURA

J P BEHURA

II

8.6

PCMB

11.

SOUMYA KUMAR MALLIK

B C MALLIK

III

9.8

PCMB

12.

ABDUL ZAINUL ABEDIN

A RAHIM

IV

9.8

PCMB

13.

SHKTI SWARUP PRUSTY

S PRUSTY

IV

8.6

PCM(CS)

14.

AKRITI NANDA

K NANDA

IV

8.6

PCMB

15.

ARPITA JENA

H JENA

IV

8.2

PCM(CS)

16.

SWARAJ BARAL

K KU BARAL

VI

10

PCMB

17.

SHIKHYA PRIYADARSHINEE

S K SAHOO

VI

9.6

PCM(CS)

18.

SUBHRANSU MISHRA

P K MISHRA

VI

9.6

PCM(CS)

19.

ANIKTA SWAIN

D KU SWAIN

VI

9.6

PCM(CS)

20.

BARNALI S PATNAIK

B PATNAIK

VI

9.4

PCMB

21.

YASH SINGH

J K P SINGH

VI

9.4

PCMB

22.

ARTIK RATH

D P RATH

VI

9.2

PCMB

23.

SANDEEP KUMAR NAYAK

S KU NAYAK

VI

9.2

PCMB

24.

ASHMIT PATTNAYAK

A KU PATTNAYAK

VI

9.0

PCM(CS)

25.

ANWESH D BEHERA

D BEHERA

VI

8.8

PCMB

26.

UMANG PATNAIK

U PATNAIK

VI

8.8

PCMB

27.

SIMRAN MODI

R MODI

VI

8.8

PCMB

28.

SASWAT DAS

A DAS

VI

8.8

PCM(HN)

29.

PRIYABRATA BADAJENA

S KU JENA

VI

8.6

PCMB

30.

PRATYUSHA P ROUT

K C ROUT

VI

8.6

PCM(CS)

31.

SHRESHTHA BHATTACHARYA

S BHATTACHARYA

VI

8.4

PCMB

32

MANISH RAJ

M KU SAHU

VI

8.4

PCM(CS)

33.

DEBIJOSH PANDA

S KU PANDA

VI

8.4

PCM(CS)

34.

SOUBHAGYA KAR

P K KAR

VI

8.4

PCB(HN)

35.

A. SUDHA PATRA

A. R PATRA

VI

8.2

PCMB

 

XIHUM.(NON KV STUDENTS)

       

1.

SOUMYA SEPHALIKA

B SAHOO

VI

8.4

 

2.

HIMANSHU DWIVEDI

A.K DWIVEDI

VI

7.6

 

 

LIST OF WAITLISTED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS XI SCIENCE

 

Sl.No.

Name of candidate

Father’s Name

Cat.

Scored

CGPA

Science

stream

Remarks

2.

BISWA RANJAN SAHOO

S SAHOO

VI

8.2

PCMB

 

3.

ABHILASHA SHARMA

A J D SHARMA

VI

8.2

PCB(HN)

 

4.

JYOTI PRAKASH ROUT

V P K ROUT

VI

8.2

PCB(HN)

 

5.

ASHRIBAD OJHA

A K OJHA

VI

8

PCMB

 

 

 

LIST OF CANDIDATES PROVISIONALLY SELECTED FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS I FOR THE ACADEMIC SESSION 2016-17

SL

REG.NO.

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

DOB

FATHER'S NAME

DEPT.& DESIG.

TRANSFER

MOTHER'S NAME

DEPT.& DESIG.

TRANSFER

CAT.

CASTE

ADDRESS

REMARKS

1

166/I/2016

CHIRANJIB BHAGAT

22/10/2010

C.S. BHAGAT

BUSINESS

NIL

A. BHAGAT

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN/BPL

AGRAHAT 9556078669

RTE

2

39/I/2016

OMM M MAHALI

22/01/2011

B MAHALI

PVT.

NIL

S MAHALI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

SC

CHOUDWAR,9437318977

RTE

3

95/I/2016

SOMYA RANJAN BEHERA

1/11/2010

B BEHERA

PVT.

NIL

K BEHERA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

GOUDA SAHI ,9861088085

RTE

4

125/I/2016

NIHARIKA PRIYADARSHINI

7/11/2010

B.K. BARIK

PVT.

NIL

J. BARIK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

CHOUDWAR 9337896329

RTE

5

58/I/2016

SUBHAM SATYA PRAGYAN

1/3/2011

A.K. BAI

PVT.

NIL

J.PAGAL

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

CBT,9861130187

RTE

6

62/I/2016

DIBYA JYOTI SAHOO

17/11/2010

M.R.SAHOO

PVT.

NIL

M.SAHOO

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

SC

CHOUDWAR,9437119902

RTE

7

114/I/2016

ASMIT BEHERA

26/12/2010

S.BEHERA

BUSINESS

NIL

S.BEHERA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

CHOUDWAR 9861465437

RTE

8

131/I/2016

JISHNU JEEBITESH ROUT

18/09/2010

N. ROUT

PVT.

NIL

M. ROUT

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

SEBC

CHOUDWAR 9439255625

RTE

9

110/I/2016

ROJALINE BARIK

10/12/2010

K.CH.BARIK

PVT.

NIL

M.BARIK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

CHOUDWAR,9861518749

RTE

10

77/I/2016

TEJASWI DAS

6/2/2010

P K DAS

PVT.

NIL

M DAS

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

JAGATPUR,9090417070

RTE

11

1/I/2016

PRITISH BEHERA

12/11/2010

BHASKAR BEHERA

CIRCLE JAIL,CHOUDWAR,TEACHER

1

JYOTIRMAYEE BEHERA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

SC

JAIL COLONY,CHOUDWAR,9778772365

RTE

12

11/I/2016

PADMABATI BEHERA

11/11/2009

P C BEHERA

ARC,FIRE SERVICE,FM

1

R BEHERA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

OBC

2RA-168,ARC 9337346105

RTE

13

74/I/2016

KUMARI KANCHAN

20/11/2010

PREM LAL

ITBP

1

P DEVI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

SC

AGRAHAT,9583742726

RTE

14

30/I/2016

SRIYA SNIGDHA ROUT

7/9/2010

S ROUT

PVT.

NIL

D ROUT

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

SEBC

SHANKARPUR, 9871679945

RTE/ARC GC

15

52/I/2016

SREYASH GOUDA

29/07/2010

P K GOUDA

CID SPL. BR. CHOUDWAR CONST.

NIL

M MAHARATHA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

OBC

AGRAHAT 9178566722

RTE

16

119/I/2016

KHIRABDHI TANAYA BARAL

2/9/2009

P.C. BARAL

CULTIVATION

NIL

S. BARAL

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

AGRAHAT 9437025340

RTE

17

118/I/2016

ANURAG SAHOO

14/05/2010

J.K. SAHOO

PVT.

NIL

N.SAHOO

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

SEBC

CHOUDWAR 9861610859

RTE

18

127/I/2016

AKANKHYA DEBANSI

10/11/2010

R.K. BEHERA

PVT.

NIL

B. NAIK

PVT.

NIL

6

SC

H.B. COLONY CBT 8908532310

RTE

19

24/I/2016

ABHIJIT BEHERA

13/10/2010

DHANI BEHERA

PVT.

NIL

NIRUPAMA BEHERA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

TANGI 9937833460

RTE

20

6/I/2016

SHRIKANTA NAIK

17/06/2010

SUNIL KU. NAYAK

FIRE SERVICE, ARC, LFM

1

SANJITA NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

SC

2RA/36,ARC 7735901032

RTE

21

176/I/2016

PRAGYAN PARAMITA NAYAK

3/3/2010

G. NAYAK

State Govt., Sub Asst. Jailor

1

H. NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

ST

CHOUDWAR 9938662021

ST QUOTA

22

123/I/2016

BIBHU PRASAD BIRUA

22/11/2010

J. BIRUA

State Govt., Teacher

NIL

J. BIRUA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

ST

CHOUDWAR 8658298649

ST QUOTA

23

129/I/2016

NITESH KUMAR NAYAK

24/02/2011

J.C. NAYAK

State Govt., Const.

NIL

J. NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

ST

CHOUDWAR 8763573195

ST QUOTA

24

163/I/2016

BISHNU PRIYA KERAI

1/9/2010

N. KERAI

State Govt., Teacher

NIL

K. KERAI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

ST

CHOUDWAR9668190432

ST QUOTA

25

103/I/2016

NARENDRA KUMAR DEOGAM

25/2/2011

B.S.DEOGAM

Block Grant Teacher

NIL

A.DEOGAM

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

5

ST

KOCHILA,NUADAGA,8908637878

ST QUOTA

26

 

VACANT

               

ST

 

ST QUOTA

27

56/I/2016

SOUMYASHREE SETHI

27/12/2010

M SETHI

PVT.

NIL

T SETHI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

SC

4R/58,ARC

SC QUOTA

28

121/I/2016

DEEPJYOTI DAS

13/10/2009

B.K. DAS

CRPF

1

J. DAS

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

SC

CHARBATIA 9938810828

SC QUOTA

29

43/I/2016

ASHUTOSH SAHOO

3/4/2010

H SAHOO

PVT.

NIL

L SAHOO

POLICE ,CONST

2

4

SC

KAPALESWAR,9861259361

SC QUOTA

30

17/I/2016

MURIDI VIJAY KUMAR

23/07/2010

M VEERASWAMI

STATE GOVT ,GED WIREMAN

NIL

M BRUNDAVATHI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

SC

2R-16,ARC 7894319718

SC QUOTA

31

63/I/2016

SOMRESH NAYAK

9/8/2010

D.NAYAK

ST.GOVT.JR.ASST.

NIL

P.NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

SC

CBT,9178627557

SC QUOTA

32

83/I/2016

ARYA S MALLICK

29/5/2010

A MALLICK

PVT.

NIL

R DAS

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

SC

CBT,9937278332

SC QUOTA

33

82/I/2016

M TANVI

17/08/2010

M S RAO

ARC FO(T)

2

M M KUMARI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

3R/10,9778959521

ARC

34

113/I/2016

SATYA SWARUP SWAIN

10/10/2010

P.K.SWAIN

ARC(PS)

2

P.SWAIN

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

ARC CHARBATIA

ARC

35

87/I/2016

ABINASH ROUT

8/2/2011

S ROUT

ARC,FM

1

R ROUT

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

2RA/09,9437611003

ARC

36

47/I/2016

TANMAYEE PADHY

1/11/2010

N R PADHY

ARC,JTO-1

1

R K PADHY

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

3R-120,ARC,9438729791

ARC

37

48/I/2016

KARISMA KAR

8/3/2011

S C KAR

ARC,JTO-1

1

M R KAR

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

3R-60,ARC,8895389950

ARC

38

2/I/2016

YUVRAJ SAI TIWARI

14/05/2010

RAVINDRA KU. TIWARI

ARC,CBT,SFA(MT)

NIL

SUDHA TIWARI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

2RB/189,ARC 9438033858

ARC

39

4/I/2016

CHINMAYA MOHAPATRA

22/10/2010

SUMAN MOHAPATRA

ARC,CBT,FIREMAN

NIL

SWETASWINI MOHAPATRA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

2RA/221,ARC 9439704142

ARC

40

12/I/2016

PUJA NAYAK

10/9/2010

P K NAYAK

ARC,FIRE SERVICE,FM

NIL

L NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

OBC

2RA-153,ARC 9439252138

ARC

41

13/I/2016

SUBHA SOHINI MISHRA

23/05/2010

J N MISHRA

PVT.

NIL

M KAR

ARC CBT, STAFF NURSE

NIL

1

GEN

3R-103,ARC 9437543663

ARC

42

20/I/2016

SWATI P SWAIN

25/07/2010

P C SWAIN

ARC,SFA

NIL

C SWAIN

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

2RA-165,ARC 9938510576

ARC

43

27/I/2016

ASHUTOSH SWAIN

10/4/2010

J K SWAIN

ARC MECH. Gr.1

NIL

P SWAIN

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

2RB/79, ARC 9439367546

ARC

44

29/I/2016

SHREYANSH DEBATA

17/7/2010

LATE S DEBATA

 

NIL

MADHUSMITA PADHI

ARC, FA (G)

NIL

1

GEN

2RB/ 157 ARC , 7894879612

ARC

45

107/I/2016

PRAGYAN PARIDA

3/6/2010

B.K.PARIDA

ARC SFA(MT)

NIL

S.PARIDA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

2RB/121,8895283605

ARC

46

149/I/2016

DEBASHIS BEHERA

26/06/2010

C. BEHERA

GOVT. SERVICE

NIL

S. BEHERA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

OBC

ARC CHARBATIA

ARC

47

7/I/2016

ABHISHEK CHAKRAVARTY

2/8/2010

NANDADULAL CHAKRAVARTY

PVT.

NIL

SARITA CHAKRAVARTY

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

KEDARESWAR,CHOUDWAR 8455922799

ARCGC

48

8/I/2016

SONAKSHI P SWAIN

26/1/2011

BICHITRANANDA SWAIN

PVT.

NIL

SMARANIKA SWAIN

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

AGRAHAT 9777467344

ARCGC

49

15/I/2016

SNEHAL PRADHAN

7/3/2010

SATYAJEET PRADHAN

PVT.

NIL

NIRUPAMA PRADHAN

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

AGRAHAT 8895841193

ARCGC

50

18/I/2016

SHOURYA SINGH

25/09/2010

SANTOSH SINGH

PVT.

NIL

P K DEVI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

CHARBATIA 9853818946

ARCGC

51

25/I/2016

PRAGYASINI MISHRA

4/7/2010

PRASANTA MISHRA

PVT.

NIL

MANDAKINI KAR

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

KAPALESWAR 9437128048

ARCGC

52

35/I/2016

BIBHANSHU B SWAIN

24/02/2011

B P SWAIN

EXS

NIL

M SWAIN

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

CBT,8763498028

ARCGC

53

36/I/2016

PREETIBARDHAN DASH

12/10/2009

P K DASH

PVT.

NIL

N DASH

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

CBT,9337308240

ARCGC

54

54/I/2016

ASWINI KUMAR MOHANTY

7/8/2010

A MOHANTY

PVT.

NIL

S MOHANTY

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

KAPALESWAR 9861639218

ARCGC

55

64/I/2016

SWARNA MAYEE NAYAK

25/11/2010

B.K. NAYAK

PVT.

NIL

B.NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

OBC

SHANKARPUR,8895605512

ARCGC

56

79/I/2016

ANANYA MISHRA

30/09/2010

D K MISHRA

PVT.

NIL

R MISHRA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

BIRAT BAZAR,CHOUDWAR,9437137610

ARCGC

57

85/I/2016

SHREYASRI SAHOO

20/08/2010

B SAHOO

PVT.

NIL

J SAHOO

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

OBC

2RA/61,9938233327

ARCGC

58

99/I/2016

HRITIKA MALLA

26/10/2010

H.R.MALLA

PVT.

NIL

K.MALLA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

AGRAHAT,9902111888

ARCGC

59

100/I/2016

PRAJWALINI MOHANTY

29/12/2009

P.S.MOHANTY

PVT.

NIL

R.MOHANTY

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

KAPALESWAR,9777837725

ARCGC

60

117/I/2016

PRATUSH NAYAK

7/8/2009

P. NAYAK

PVT.

NIL

P. NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

OBC

CHARBATIA

ARCGC

61

140/I/2016

SUBHA BRAT MOHAPATRA

6/7/2010

S. MOHAPATRA

TEACHER

NIL

M. MOHAPATRA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

H.B. COLONY CBT

ARCGC

62

146/I/2016

ANUBHABA PANDA

7/5/2010

S.R. PANDA

PVT

NIL

B. PANDA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

CHARBATIA

ARCGC

63

155/I/2016

SWATI SUDESHNA SAMAL

6/3/2010

J. SAMAL

PVT.

NIL

S. SAMAL

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

OBC

H.B. COLONY CBT

ARCGC

64

159/I/2016

APARNA DAS

23/03/2011

S.K. DAS

BUSINESS

NIL

H. DAS

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

1

GEN

CHARBATIA 9583513870

ARCGC

65

171/I/2016

SUBHRANSU SWAIN

12/2/2011

N.K. SWAIN

ARMY

4

R.R. SWAIN

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

GOBRA CUTTACK

Central Govt.

66

124/I/2016

PRATYASA PRIYADARSHINI JENA

6/12/2009

R.K. JENA

ARMY

3

K. JENA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

CHOUDWAR

Central Govt.

67

91/I/2016

ANSHITA PRADHAN

1/4/2010

A K PRADHAN

DEFENCE,

3

T PRADHAN

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

Charbatia,8556985933

Central Govt.

68

5/I/2016

RUTU PARNA PARIDA

25/05/2010

PRATAP KU. PARIDA

ITBP,ARC, CT/GD

2

JOSHNARANI PARIDA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

2R/51,ARC 9439893140

Central Govt.

69

37/I/2016

AYUSH OJHA

15/10/2009

P K OJHA

BSF,CONSTABLE

2

U OJHA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

OBC

MIG-2,HB,CBT,8280314415

Central Govt.

70

73/I/2016

SONAM PRABHA BARIK

20/01/2010

B K BARIK

ITBP

2

B BARIK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

2RA/30,

Central Govt.

71

86/I/2016

OM PRAKASH MISHRA

20/01/2011

P K MISHRA

DEFENCE,

2

D MISHRA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

GURUDI JHATIA,9937053090

Central Govt.

72

16/I/2016

YENDA. VINESH

13/02/2011

YENDA. A RAO

ITBP,ARC, HT/GD

1

YENDA. NANCHARI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

2RA-184,ARC 7205184397

Central Govt.

73

23/I/2016

ANSUMAN SWAIN

30/5/2010

S R SWAIN

POSTAL,CTC, ASSISTANT

1

MAMATA SWAIN

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

CBT,9938546474

Central Govt.

74

102/I/2016

SATYA PRAKASH SAHOO

18/9/2010

S.K.SAHOO

ITBC HC

1

M.SAHOO

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

AGRAHAT,7377165997

Central Govt.

75

109/I/2016

PRATYUSHA MOHARANA

8/3/2011

P.K.MOHARANA

BSF,CONST/GD

1

G.MOHARANA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

CHOUDWAR,9853929823

Central Govt.

76

142/I/2016

NIKHIL KHATUA

15/12/2010

N. KHATUA

CRPF

1

S. KHATUA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

SEBC

CHOUDWAR

Central Govt.

77

158/I/2016

BABY

11/3/2011

R.K. MISHRA

PVT.

Nil

R. MISHRA

ITBP/SMO

1

2

GEN

ARC CHARBATIA

Central Govt.

78

173/I/2016

ANURAG NAYAK

22/12/2009

A. NAYAK

RAILWAY SERVICE

Nil

A.NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

JAGATPUR CTC 9778434215

Central Govt.

79

128/I/2016

JNIVA BISWAL

1/5/2010

R.K. BISWAL

RAILWAY SERVICE

Nil

B. BISWAL

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

CHOUDWAR 9040889245

Central Govt.

80

14/I/2016

ABINAS BEHERA

27/09/2010

B P BEHERA

POSTAL,CTC, OVERSEER

NIL

M M BEHERA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

JAGATPUR 9938429656

Central Govt.

81

70/I/2016

SHRIYA SWARUPA JENA

2/5/2010

S K JENA

EXS

NIL

S S JENA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

2

GEN

DAULATABAD,CHOUDWAR,9658943799

SGC

82

21/I/2016

AAYUSHI DAS

20/04/2010

N K DAS

OSAP CTC, HAV.

2

J DAS

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

GEN

MIG-36,CBT 9437272038

SGC

83

151/I/2016

KIRTEE ABHIPSHA

23/03/2010

D. SAHOO

SERVICE

1

K. NAYAK

Stae Govt. Insp.

NIL

4

GEN

CHOUDWAR 9338943873

SGC

84

66/I/2016

ADYASHA BISWAL

7/4/2010

D.K.BISWAL

CHC TANGI,MPAW

NIL

A.BISWAL

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

GEN

AGRAHAT,9439995476

SGC

85

112/I/2016

ENOCH ADAMS

28/9/2010

J.B.ADAMS

PVT.

NIL

N.ADAMS

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

CBT,2494403

Retired KV GC

 

* ARCGC- ARC GRAND CHILD

SGC-SINGLE GIRL CHILD

 

RTE- RIGHT TO EDUCATION ACT 2009

 

WAITLISTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS I FOR THE ACADEMIC SESSION 2016-17 UNDER RTE CATEGORY

 

SL

Regn.No.

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

DOB

FATHER'S NAME

DEPT.& DESIG.

TRANSF.

MOTHER'S NAME

DEPT.& DESIG.

TRANSF.

CAT.

CASTE

ADDRESS

REMARKS

 

1

115/I/2016

PRATYASHA MOHANTY

14/9/2010

A.K.MOHANTY

BUSINESS

NIL

T.MOHANTY

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

6

GEN/BPL

CHOUDWAR 9583054368

WL1

 

2

50/I/2016

SRADHA SUMAN DAS

23/01/2011

G K DAS

PVT.

NIL

R DAS

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

CBT 9668282859

WL2

 

3

72/I/2016

MANISHA P BAI

4/1/2010

A BAI

PVT.

NIL

R BAI

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

OBC

CDR,9861148827

WL3

 

4

145/I/2016

MAMRUT BARIK

6/4/2010

M.K. BARIK

AGRICULTURE

NIL

M. PADHIHARI

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

6

SEBC

CHARBATIA 9438616529

WL4

 

5

122/I/2016

RISHIT KUMAR NAYAK

4/12/2010

T.K. NAYAK

BUSINESS

NIL

T. NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

6

OBC

CHOUDWAR 9853557673

WL5

 

6

174/I/2016

AMRITESH BEHERA

9/12/2010

S.K. BEHERA

SERVICE

NIL

D. DALAI

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

6

SC

JAGATPUR CTC 9853499761

WL6

 
                             

WAITLISTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS I FOR THE ACADEMIC SESSION 2016-17 UNDER SC CATEGORY

 

1

174/I/2016

AMRITESH BEHERA

9/12/2010

S.K. BEHERA

SERVICE

NIL

D. DALAI

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

6

SC

JAGATPUR CTC 9853499761

WL1

 

2

162/I/2016

PUNAM DALAI

23/09/2010

S. DALAI

BUSINESS

NIL

D. DALAI

BUSINESS

NILL

6

SC

CHOUDWAR

WL2

 
                             

WAITLISTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS I FOR THE ACADEMIC SESSION 2016-17 UNDER SGC CATEGORY

 

1

75/I/2016

ARPITA PRADHAN

25/08/2010

M PRADHAN

BLOCK GRANT TEACHER

NIL

N SAMAL

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

5

GEN

SHANKARPUR,9938835702

WL1

 

2

46/I/2016

SRADHA SATAPATHY

15/01/2011

K K SATAPATHY

PVT.

NIL

S MISHRA

PVT

NIL

6

GEN

D/8,IMFA,9937299502

WL2

 

3

3/I/2016

SWASTIKA ROUT

1/3/2011

SUKANTA KU. ROUT

PVT.

NIL

RANJITA ROUT

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

KEDARESWAR,CDR 9040463113

WL3

 

4

28/I/2016

PRIYANSHI SAHOO

20/10/2010

S K SAHOO

PVT.

NIL

BINODINI SAHOO

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

CDR, 9337575595

WL4

 
                             

WAITLISTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS I FOR THE ACADEMIC SESSION 2016-17 CATEGORY II,III, IV&V

Overall WL

1

161/I/2016

PRIYADARSHINI DEHURI

27/06/2010

B. DEHURI

BSF CONST.

NIL

S. DEHURI

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

2

GEN

CHOUDWAR 7750876285

WL1

WL1

2

138/I/2016

HITESH KUMAR SWAIN

19/05/2010

P.K. SWAIN

RAILWAY SERVICE

NIL

D. BAL

PVT. SERVICE

NILL

2

GEN

H.B. COLONY CBT 9437692745

WL2

WL2

   

NIL

             

3

       

3

165/I/2016

BIDIAS PRADHAN

12/12/2010

A. PRADHAN

GOVT. SERVICE

1

S. ROUT

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

4

GEN

CHOUDWAR 9938081203

WL1

WL3

4

156/I/2016

SUDESNA TRIPATHY

10/12/2009

B. TRIPATHY

TEACHER

NIL

S. MOHAPATRA

TEACHER

NILL

4

GEN

CHOUDWAR 9778416351

WL2

WL4

5

31/I/2016

ASUTOSH DASH

10/1/2010

A K DASH

ESI ,CDR JR.CLERK

NIL

T DASH

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

GEN

B/9 ESI ,CBT , 9938424164

WL3

WL5

6

132/I/2016

ADITYA ANURAG DHAL

13/06/2010

B. DHAL

OSAP

NIL

T. DHAL

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

4

GEN

CHOUDWAR 9439348207

WL4

WL6

7

42/I/2016

ADITYA N MOHANTY

10/1/2010

R N MOHANTY

STATE GOVT. TEACHER

NIL

R MOHANTY

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

GEN

LT COLONY,CBT,9437740114

WL5

WL7

8

143/I/2016

SAFIYA SHAHEEN

24/08/2010

A. HAQUE

TEACHER

NIL

R. SHAHEEN

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

4

GEN

CHARBATIA 9437510606

WL6

WL8

9

73A/I/2016

ANANYA MOHAPATRA

8/9/2009

C MOHAPATRA

STATE GOVT.

NIL

P MOHAPATRA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

4

GEN

JAGATPUR,9438562966

WL7

WL9

10

147/I/2016

OVIYAN MALLICK

22/02/2010

S.K. MALLICK

SERVICE

NIL

M. MALLICK

SERVICE

NILL

5

GEN

TANGI 9437248937

WL1

WL10

11

57/I/2016

SANCHITA MAHAPATRA

5/2/2011

P.K PATRA

PVT.

NIL

G.PATRA

BLOCK GRANT TR.

NIL

5

GEN

GURUDI JHATIA,9438081894

WL2

WL11

12

170/I/2016

BISMAY KUMAR MOHAPATRA

3/8/2010

R.R MOHAPATRA

AIDED COLLEGE,LECT.

NIL

P. MOHAPATRA

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

5

GEN

CHARBATIA 9937709164

WL3

WL12

13

92/I/2016

SHREYASHI SUNDARAY

21/03/2010

S K SUNDARAY

CESU

NIL

B K SUNDARAY

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

5

GEN

HIG-17,JAGATPUR,9938302869

WL4

WL13

14

75/I/2016

ARPITA PRADHAN

25/08/2010

M PRADHAN

BLOCK GRANT TR.

NIL

N SAMAL

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

5

GEN

SHANKARPUR,9938835702

WL5

WL14

15

160/I/2016

ADITYA PRASAD SAHOO

11/8/2010

H.B. SAHOO

LECTURER

NIL

A.P. SAHOO

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

5

GEN

CHARBATIA 9437402850

WL6

WL15

                             

WAITLISTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS I FOR THE ACADEMIC SESSION 2016-17 CATEGORY VI

 

1

60/I/2016

ANSUMAN DAS

6/9/2009

M.R.DASH

PVT.

NIL

S.DASH

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

HB,CBT,9437051502

WL1

WL16

2

174/I/2016

AMRITESH BEHERA

9/12/2010

S.K. BEHERA

SERVICE

NIL

D. DALAI

HOUSEWIFE

NILL

6

SC

JAGATPUR CTC 9853499761

WL2

WL17

3

28/I/2016

PRIYANSHI SAHOO

20/10/2010

S K SAHOO

PVT.

NIL

BINODINI SAHOO

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

CDR, 9337575595

WL3

WL18

4

3/I/2016

SWASTIKA ROUT

1/3/2011

SUKANTA KU. ROUT

PVT.

NIL

RANJITA ROUT

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

KEDARESWAR,CDR 9040463113

WL4

WL19

5

152/I/2016

KIRTIKA SAHOO

3/9/2010

H.K. SAHOO

PVT.

NIL

N. SAHOO

BUSINESS

NILL

6

OBC

CHOUDWAR 9338138780

WL5

WL20

6

40/I/2016

SRIRAJ KUMAR

17/12/2010

S PANI

PVT.

NIL

R MISHRA

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

CDR,9438366408

WL6

WL21

7

78/I/2016

AYUSH PATTANAIK

12/5/2010

N PATTANAIK

PVT.

NIL

M PATTANAIK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

JAGATPUR,8763680869

WL7

WL22

8

88/I/2016

ASUTOSH PATTNAYAK

17/01/2011

R K NAYAK

PVT.

NIL

S NAYAK

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

CDR,

WL8

WL23

9

19/I/2016

SUBHASHREE SAHOO

8/5/2010

AJAYA SAHOO

PVT.

NIL

LAXMI SAHOO

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

KEDARESWAR 9437464379

WL9

WL24

10

9/I/2016

AARIYUSH SAHOO

7/11/2010

MANORANJAN SAHOO

PVT.

NIL

SWENAKSHI SAHOO

HOUSEWIFE

NIL

6

GEN

KAPALESWAR 9437274869

WL10

WL25

PRINCIPAL