Click here for list of T.C. issued before 31-March-2015 till 01-Apr-2010

 Transfer Certificate List with effect from 01-April-2017 (Academic Session 2017-18)

 

 

Sl.no.

Name of the Students Fathers Name Admn.No. Class TC No. & Date

 1

 Sai Asutosh Sahoo  Sarat Kumar Sahoo  4833  III  185/82 01-04-2017

2

Satwik Sinha Lala Supriya Kumar Sinha 4764 VII 185/83 03-04-2017

3

Riya Sinha Lala Supriya Kumar Sinha 4765 IX 185/84  03-04-2017

4

Ananya Mishra D.K.Mishra 4900 II 185/85 07-04-2017
5 Ramesh Lal Prem Lal 4175 VIII 185/86 07-04-2017
6 Kumari Radha  Prem Lal 4802 V 185/87 07-04-2017
7 Kumari Kanchan Prem Lal 4915 II 185/88 07-04-2017
8 Usha Kiran Santos Kumar Mahapatra 4336 XII 185/89 12-04-2017
9 Chinmayee Padhy Nihar Ranjan Padhy 4137 X 185/90 13-04-2017
10 Tanmayee Padhy Nihar Ranjan Padhy 4907 II 185/91 13-04-2017
 11 Malay Kumar Barik Braja Kishore Barik 4034 VIII 185/92 01-05-2017
 12 Sonam Prabha Barik Braja Kishore Barik 4867 II 185/93 01-05-2017
 13 Ananya Kumar Choudhury Amar Kumar Choudhury 4949 VII 185/94 02.05.2017
 14 Simran  Modi Rajesh Modi 4965 XII 185/095 16.05.2017
15 OM Barik Amar Barik 4995 VI 185/096 20.05.2017
           
           
           
           
           
           

Transfer Certificate List with effect from 29-March-2016 (Academic Session 2016-17)

 

1

Anurag Tiwari

Anil Kumar Tiwari

3597

IX A

184/028 29-03-2016

2

Abhirup Roy

Bhanu Roy

4468

IX B

184/029 29-03-2016

3

Soumik Khatua

Sunirmal Khatua

4599

IX A

184/030 29-03-2016

4

Prabhudutta Pramanik

Deepak Kumar Pramanik

3284

XI B

184/031 30-03-2016

5

PNSS Chitra Bhanu

P Ravi Shankar 3505 X A

184/032 31-03-2016

6

PVN Lalitha P Ravi Shankar 3738 VIII 184/033 31-03-2016
7 Merlyn Eapen Eapen Abraham 4230 V 184/034 01-04-2016
8 Saishree Sahoo Bibekananda Sahoo 4525 IV 184/035 01-04-2016
9 Satyajit Sahoo Bibekananda Sahoo 4526 X A 184/036 01-04-2016
10 Namrata Sahoo Abhimanyu Sahoo 3593 IX A 184/037 01-04-2016
11 Alok Sahoo Abhimanyu Sahoo 3904 VII 184/038 01-04-2016
12 Priyansu Sahoo Khageswar Sahoo 3798 VIII 184/039 04-04-2016
13 Dibyajyoti Priyadarshinee D.N. Behera 4275 V 184/040 04-04-2016
14 Aditi Patra P.C. Patra 4204 VIII A 184/041 15-04-2016
15 Riddheswari G. Jankar Gajanan Jankar 4415 IV B

184/042 15-04-2016

16 Deepak kumar Sahoo Ranjit Sahoo 3952 XI A 184/043 27-04-2016
17 Biki Raj Kalita Nayan Kalita 4823 XI A 184/044 27-04-2016
18 Akash Kalita Nayan Kalita 4824 IX 184/045 27-04-2016
19 CH. Manish Kumar CH.Bhaskar 3055 XI A 184/046 04-05-2016
20 Anushree Tripathy Jyoti Sankar Tripathy 4739 II 184/047 04-05-2016
21 Priyadarshini Jena Pabitra Mohan Jena 4578 III 184/048 06-05-2016
22 Anshumala Sanjay Kumar 4297 VI B 184/049 13-05-2016
23 Manasweeny Priyadarsini Akshaya Kumar Sahoo 4104 VI B 184/050 23-05-2016
  TC No. 184/051 TO 185/002 Class XII Students      
24 Suruchi Tripathi Rakesh Kumar Tripathi 4158 X 185/003 30-05-2016
25 Smartadiya Mohanty Gyana Ranjan Mohanty 3457 X 185/004 2-06-2016
26 Keshab Mohanty Rabin Kumar Mohanty 3464 X 185/005 2-06-2016
27 Srinibas Masanta Ranjan Kumar Masanta 3673 X 185/006 2-06-2016
28 Akash Joshi Pradeep Kumar Joshi 3286 XI 185/007 4-06-2016
29 P. Prashanti P. Padmanav 3334 X 185/008 4-06-2016
30 Sukanya Priyadarshini Kashinath Beura 3335 X 185/009 4-06-2016
31 Satya Ranjan Padhiary Srikanta Padhiary 3336 X 185/010 4-06-2016
32 Smitanjali Satapathy Manoj Kumar Satapathy 4147 X 185/011 4-06-2016
33 Priya Subhangee Behera Subas Chandra Behera 4470 X 185/012 4-06-2016
34 Jotirmai Jena Khirod Chandra Behera 3825 X 185/013 4-06-2016
35 Somya Ranjan Roy Chakradhar Kabet 3279 X 185/014 6-06-2016
36 Subhabrata Swain Subhashis Swain 3972 X 185/015 6-06-2016
37 M. Shivani Anil Kumar M 4161 X 185/016 6-06-2016
38 Kumud Kumar Jeetendra Kumar 3210 X 185/017 8-06-2016
39 Satyajeet Malla Rabindra Kumar Malla 3714 X 185/018 8-06-2016
40 Ambika Swain Radha Raman Swain 4021 VII 185/019 8-06-2016
41 Swati Mohapatra Umakanta Mohapatra 3343 X 185/020 10-06-2016
42 Debashree Mohanty Debedatta Mohanty 4612 X 185/021 10-06-2016
43 Pratyush Kumar Jena Hemanta Kumar Jena 3213 X 185/22 14-06-2016
44 Sunita Gochhayat Chagala Gochhayat 3415 X 185/023 14-06-2016
45 Gitikriti Nayak Sangram Keshari Nayak 3447 X 185/024 14-06-2016
46 Anirudh Mohanty Aswini Kumar Mohanty 3826 X 185/025 14-06-2016
47 Arpita Sutar Manoj Kumar Sutar 4682 III 185/026 14-06-2016
48 Manish Kumar Sutar Manoj Kumar Sutar 4796 VI 185/027 14-06-2016
49 Omkar Kumar Sharma Ashwini Kumar Sharma 3387 X 185/028 14-06-2016
50 Abhijeet Nayak Biraja Kinkar Nayak 3524 X 185/029 14-06-2016
51 Biraj Kuanar Dillip Kuanar 3537 X 185/030 14-06-2016
52 Anwesha Prusty Ashwini Kumar Prusty 3967 X 185/031 14-06-2016
53 Tapaswini Nayak Pramod Kumar Nayak 3214 X 185/032 16-06-2016
54 Subhangi Sengupta Mrigesh Sengupta 3351 X 185/033 16-06-2016
55 Mahareddy Ravi Vaishnov Uma Maheswara Rao 4012 X 185/034 16-06-2016
56 Pratiksa Chatterjee Debasis Chatterjee 4512 X 185/035 16-06-2016
57 Debi Prasad Parida Deepak Kumar Parida 3536 X 185/036 16-06-2016
58 Subhasish Lenka Tapan Kumar Lenka 4162 XI 185/037 16-06-2016
59 Navneet Kumar Singh Nandan Kumar Singh 4206 X 185/038 16-06-2016
60 Satyaprangya Swain Ajaya Kumar Swain 3971 X 185/039 21-06-2016
61 Krishna Chandra Pradhan Parasuram Pradhan 4383 X 185/040 21-06-2016
62 Bhoumesh Nayak Bharat Charan Nayak 3978 XI 185/041 23-06-2016
63 Trushashree Sethi Mala Sethi 4400 IV 185/042 23-06-2016
64 Ritesh Shrestha Raju Babu Shrestha 4761 VI 185/043 23-06-2016
65 Soumya Shree Sethi Mala Sethi 4848 I 185/044 23-06-2016
66 Dhanal Aarti Rao Dhanal Maresh Rao 3374 X 185/045 27-06-2016
67 Diptesh Behera Devendra Behera 4495 X 185/046 27-06-2016
68 Anuskaa Bhuyan Anuo Bhuyan 3290 X 185/047 27-06-2016
69 Anshuman Sahoo Laxmi Narayan Sahoo 4804 IX 185/048 27-06-2016
70 Ankita Ganguli T.K.Ganguli 4340 XI 185/049 29-06-2016
71 Krishna Kant Parida B.N.Parida 3356 X 185/050 07-07-2016
72 Pratyasha Priyadarshini Behera Jyoti Prakash Behera 4978 XI 185/051 16-07-2016
73 Subhabrat Mahapatra Sansari Mahapatra 4873 I 185/052 28-07-2016
74 Arpita Jena H.K.Jena 4963 XI Sc 185/053 28-07-2016
75 Swaraj Baral K.K.Baral 4966 XI Sc 185/054 28-07-2016
76 Saswat Das A.K.Das 4979 XI Sc 185/055 28-07-2016
77 Umang Pattanaik U.M.Pattanaik 4981 XI Sc 185/056 28-08-2016
78 Shivani Sahoo Samer Kumar Sahoo 3926 VII 185/057 03-08-2016
79 Siddharth Sahoo Samer Kumar Sahoo 4421 IV 185/058 03-08-2016
80 Ampolu Prithvi Ampolu Eswara Rao 4524 VI 185/059 16-08-2016
81 Hritika Malla H.K.Malla 4905 I B 185/060 30-08-2016
82 Dharitri Ojha Ajit Kumar Ojha 3206 X 185/062 02-09-2016
83 Debasmita Rout Karunakar Rout 3322 X B 185/063 03-10-2016
84 Chiranjeev Rout Karunakar Rout 3985 VII B 185/064 03-10-2016
85 Brijesh Kumar Behera A.K.Behera 4576 III B 185/065 21-10-2016
86 Priyadarshini Dehuri Budhadeb Dehuri 4932 I 185/066 27-10-2016
87 Jitendra Sahu Suryamani Sahu 3361 XI Hum 185/67 18-11-2016
88 Preeti Bardhan Dash Pabitra Kumar Dash 4894 I 185/68 26-11-2016
89 Swayam Shree Aastha Biswal Anama Charan Biswal 4068 VI 185/69 2-12-2016
90 Deeepak Kumar Basant Kumar 4719 II 185/70 02-03-2017
91 Badri Narayan Pati Durga Prasad Pati 4969 XI Sc 185/71 24-03-2017
92 Arbin Mallick Anup Kumar Mallick 4666 VIII 185/73 27-03-2017
93 Artik Rath Durga Prasad Rath 4989 XI 185/74  27-03-2017
94 Ishika Acharya Uttam Kumar Acharya 3860 IX 185/75 27-03-2017
95 Shresthvi Bhuyan Trupti Ranjan Bhuyan 4793 V 185/76 27-03-2017
96 Ashish Tripathi Triyugi Narayan 4514 IX 185/77 27-03-2017
97 Biswaranjan Sahoo Satrughana Sahoo 4993 XI 185/78 28-03-2017
98 M Manasvi M Sankar Rao 4799 IV 185/79 29-03-2017
99 M Tanvi M Sankar Rao 4892 II 185/80 29-03-2017
100 Tuniya Narayan Rao T Ramesh 2892 XII Hum 185/81 30-03-2017

 

Transfer Certificate List with effect from 01-April-2015 (Academic Session 2015-16)

1

Adarsh Abhinav

Sanjay Kumar

3590

VIII-A

88/078 04/04/2015

2

Biswasmita Mishra

Biswaranjan Mishra

3625

VIII-B

88/079 04/04/2015

3

Suprava Dash

Mohan Chandra Dash

4084`

V-B

88/080 04/04/2015

4

Akshat Sah

Sanjay Kumar

4565

II-A

88/081 04/04/2015

5

Rushikant Dash

Ranjit Dash

4693

XII Science

88/082 06/04/2015

6

Dhruv Sharma

Devinder Imuar

4335

X-A

88/083 08/04/2015

7

Devashish

Surender Singh

4032

VI-B

88/084 08/04/2015

8

Kumari Anju

Surender Singh

4033

Vi-B

88/085 08/04/2015

9

Arpit Nayak

Ananta Narayana Nayak

4634

V-A

88/086 15/04/2015

10

Dibyanshu Sahoo

Dharanidhar Sahoo

4263

IV-B

88/087 17/04/2015

11

Durva Vijaya Kumar Dhane

Vijaya Kumar N.Dhane

4309

VIII-B

88/088 17/04/2015

12

Swati Subhadrika

Basanta Kumar Biswal

4643

XI-A

88/089 18/04/2015

13

Satya Sankar Swain

Rama Chandra Swain

4136

XI-A

88/090 21/04/2015

14

Upasana Baral

Padmanav Baral

4142

IX-B

88/091 21/04/2015

15

Piyush Baral

Padmanav Baral

4425

III-A

88/092 21/04/2015

16

Saynee Das

Ranjan Kumar Das

3040

XI-A

88/093 27/04/2015

17

Raj Nandini Bhakt

Raj Kumar Bhakt

3549

XI-A

88/094 27/04/2015

18

Pooja

Bipin Kumar Jha

4343

XII-B

88/095 28/04/2015

19

Prafulla Kumar Jha

Bipin Kumar Jha

4345

IX-B

88/096 29/04/2015

20

Sarswati

Sunder Pal

4116

VIII-A

88/097 30/04/2015

21

Divya Mahnwa

Sunder Pal

4118

VII-B

88/098 30/04/2015

22

Amit Nain

Satyandra Pal Singh

4192

IX-B

88/099 30/04/2015

23

Ayushi Nain

Satyandra Pal Singh

4193

VII-A

89/001 30/04/2015

24

Ritesh Kumar Dhar

Santosh Kumar Dhar

3205

IX-B

89/002 02/05/2015

25

Ashish Kumar Mahnwa

Sunder Pal

4104

V-B

89/003 08/05/2015

26

Tejas Nanda

Sujit Kumar Nanda

4597

II-A

89/004 20/05/2015

27

Soubhagya Sekhar Sahoo

Ranjan Kumar Sahoo

4691

II-A

89/005 20/05/2015

28

Srotaswinee Moharana

Bhabagrahi Moharana

3522

XI-B

89/006 28/05/2015

29

Debasish Chakra

Dillip Kumar Chakra

4673

XI-B

89/007 28/05/2015

30

Smruti Sikha Das

Laxmidhar Das

4009

IX-A

89/008 01/06/2015

31

Rama Kanta Behera

Binod Kumar Behera

3169

X-Passed

89/009 04/06/2015

32

Madhuram Kumar Trivedi

S V N Trivedi

3776

X-Passed

89/010 04/06/2015

33

Mansubhjeet Mishra

Manoranjan Mishra

3957

X-Passed

89/011 04/06/2015

34

Jyotirmaya Padhy

Durga Madhab Padhy

3960

X-Passed

89/012 04/06/2015

35

Suneet Ranjan Khuntia

Dillip Kumar Khuntia

3994

X-Passed

89/013 04/06/2015

36

Subhashree Nayak

A.K. Nayak

4124

X-Passed

89/014 04/06/2015

37

K. Karthik

R. Kulanthai Velu

4202

X-Passed

89/015 04/06/2015

38

K. Kalpana

R. Kulanthai Velu

4203

X-Passed

89/016 04/06/2015

39

Prasant Kumar

Jeetandra Kumar

2715

XII-Passed

89/017 05/06/2015

40

Madhusmita Jena

Pradipta Kumar Jena

2863

XII-Passed

89/018 05/06/2015

41

Sital Routray

Sudhansu Sekhar Routray

3161

X-Passed

89/019 05/06/2015

42

Y. Tarun Kumar

Y. Iswar Rao

3181

X-Passed

89/020 05/06/2015

43

D. Jhansi Lakshmi

D.Ramana Reddy

3411

X-Passed

89/021 05/06/2015

44

Kavstav Samal

Kailash Chandra Samal

3533

X-Passed

89/022 05/06/2015

45

Dhanraj Menon

Sankar Menon

3193

X-Passed

89/023 09/06/2015

46

Supriya Behera

Abhimanyu Behera

3060

X-Passed

89/024 09/06/2015

47

Partha Sarthi Bhatta

Minaketan Bhatta

3873

X-Passed

89/025 09/06/2015

48 to 73

T.C. Issued to Class-XII and X students

       

74

Swetalin Mohanty

M.K. Mohanty

4704

I-A

89/051 17/06/2015

75 to 84

T.C. Issued to Class-XII and X students

       

85

Animesh Kumar Singh

Binay Kumar Singh

4362

IX-B

89/063 23/06/2015

86 to 93

T.C.Issued to Class-XII students

       

94

Saloman Pradhan

Nilakantha Pradhan

4655

XI

89/072 24/06/2015

95 to 97

T.C.Issued to Class-XII students

       

98

Purnima P. Rout

S.C.Rout

4595

II

89/076 26/06/2015

99

Nitish Kumar Routray

H.S.Routray

3540

XI

89/079 30/06/2015

100

Suryakanta Behera

Arjuna Behera

4108

XI

89/080 30/06/2015

101

Hrushikesh Purty

Krushna Chandra Purty

2900

XI

89/081 30/06/2015

102

Prativa Nath

Prafulla Kumar Nath

3051

XI

89/082 30/06/2015

103

Sudisnaranipere Jena

Sukanta Kumar Jena

3520

XI

89/083 30/06/2015

104 to 105

T.C.Issued to Class-XII students

       

106

Aish Kumar Nayak

Abhimanyu Nayak

3547

IX

89/087 03/07/2015

107

Nenshi Sundaray

Kishore Chandra Sundaray

4375

IV

89/088 03/07/2015

108

Khushi

Kishore Chandra Sundaray

4376

VII

89/089 03/07/2015

109

Kumar Esha Sundaray

Kishore Chandra Sundaray

4377

V

89/090 03/07/2015

110

Abhishek Kumar Baral

Akshaya Kumar Baral

3104

XI

89/091 03/07/2015

111

Lakmi Sharma

Ashwani Sharma

2952

XI

89/092 03/07/2015

112 to 115

T.C.Issued to Class-XII students

       

116

Pooja Mahanwa

Sundar Pal

4117

XI

89/097 07/07/2015

117

Ravva Swati

R.V.S.N Raju

4650

IV

89/098 08/07/2015

118

Sibam Kumar Tarai

F.C. Tarai

2718

XII Passed

89/099 14/07/2015

119

Priyanka Nayak

G.C. Nayak

2885

XII passed

89/100 14/07/2015

120

Swastik Nayak

S.K. Nayak

3064

X Passed

184/001 14/7/2015

121

Anchal Asisha

M.K. Moharana

3920

VI

184/002 14/7/2015

122

Ankita Panda

Dashrathi Panda

3956

XII Passed

184/003 14/7/2015

123

Anandu Sathyan

Sathyanandan B.

3084

XII Passed

184/004 14/7/2015

124

Lokanath Rao

Laxman Rao

3023

XI Science Detained

184/005 17/7/2015

125

Sandeep Kumar Giri

Dilip Kumar Giri

3833

XI Science Detained

184/006 17/7/2015

126

Sujit Sahoo

Ajaya Kumar Sahoo

4502

XII Passed

184/007 17/7/2015

127

Somya Ranjan Acharya

Tarun KUmar Acharya

3368

XII Passed

184/008 22/7/2015

128

Siddharth S. Moharana

K.K. Moharana

4817

XI Science

184/009 24/7/2015

129

Chinmayee Priyadarshini

Umesh Chandra Panda

4382

VII

184/010 25/7/2015

130

Satya Sanatan Bhuyan

R.N. Bhuyan

2903

XII Passed

184/011 30/7/2015

131

Subhshree Priyadarsini

K.K. Behera

3685

XII Passed

184/012 30/7/2015

132

Dayananda Subudhi

Basanta Kumar Subudhi

2939

XII Science A

184/013 06/08/2015

133 Bikash Dash K.C.Dash 2814 XII Science passed 184/014 10/08/2015
134 Shwetali S.Pattnaik S.K.Pattnaik 4669 XI detained 184/015 18/08/2015
135 Biswajit Biswal Bipin Bihari Biswal 4472 VI-A 184/016 21/08/2015
136 Akash Singh Yogendra Singh 4038 XI Science detained 184/017 25/08/2015
137 Kumar Sai Pritam P.K.Baral 4114 X Passed 184/018 21/09/2015
138 Divya N.Bhandari N.R.Bhandari 4795 II-B 184/019 21/09/2015
139 Barsa Dash S.R. Dash 4246 IV 184/020 21/09/2015
140 Lovlee Behera Bijaya Kumar Behera 4120 VI-B 184/021 19/10/2015
141 Gadadhar Barik A.R. Barik 4584 II-A 116000001 04/11/2015
142 Sanvi Sahoo Ajaya Kumar Sahoo 4831 II-B 184/022 13/01/2016
143 Shubhroja Sahoo Ajaya Kumar Sahoo 4832 IV-B 184/023 13/01/2016
144 Ananya Meena R.K. Meena 4635 III 184/024 04/02/2016
145 Urbashi Singh B.K. Singh 4006 XI Science B 184/025 19/02/2016
146 Subham Kumar Singh B.K. Singh 4486 IV 184/026 19/02/2016
147 Srichandan Behera Sabyasachi Behera 4146 XI Science A 184/027 04/03/2016